Terminarz – Ekstraklasa

PLK / Alpe Adria Cup

MECZ

DATA

WYNIK

01 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - WKS Śląsk Wrocław
23.09.2023 (sobota)
godz. 15:30
02 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - King Szczecin
01.10.2023 (niedziela)
godz. 18:00
03 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08.10.2023 (niedziela)
godz. 19:30
04 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polski Cukier Start Lublin
12.10.2023 (czwartek)
godz. 17:30
05 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
21.10.2023 (sobota)
godz. 13:30
06 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Dziki Warszawa
26.10.2023 (czwartek)
godz. 19:30
01 kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
Spisski Rytieri - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
01.11.2023 (środa)
godz. 19:00
02 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - KK Dinamo Zagreb
08.11.2023 (środa)
godz. 18:00
08 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - PGE Spójnia Stargard
10.11.2023 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
03 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
OSC Capital Bulls - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
15.11.2023 (środa)
godz. 19:00
09 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
19.11.2023 (niedziela)
godz. 16:00
04 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
BK Sluneta Usti nad Labem - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
22.11.2023 (środa)
godz. 18:00
10 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Legia Warszawa
25.11.2023 (sobota)
godz. 17:30
11 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń
01.12.2023 (piątek)
godz. 19:30
07 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
05.12.2023 (wtorek)
godz. 19:00
12 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
07.12.2023 (czwartek)
godz. 20:30
05 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Spisski Rytieri
12.12.2023 (wtorek)
godz. 18:00
13 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
15.12.2023 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
14 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
23.12.2023 (sobota)
godz. 15:30
15 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Tauron GTK Gliwice
30.12.2023 (sobota)
godz. 19:30
16 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
WKS Śląsk Wrocław - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
07.01.2024 (niedziela)
godz. 19:30
17 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
King Szczecin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
13.01.2024 (sobota)
godz. 15:30
06 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
KK Dinamo Zagreb - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
17.01.2024 (środa)
godz. 19:00
18 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek
20.01.2024 (sobota)
godz. 17:30
07 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - OSC Capital Bulls
23.01.2024 (wtorek)
godz. 18:00
19 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Polski Cukier Start Lublin - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
28.01.2024 (niedziela)
godz. 17:30
20 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
05.02.2024 (poniedziałek)
godz. 19:00
08 Kolejka Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BK Sluneta Usti nad Labem
07.02.2024 (środa)
godz. 18:00
21 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Dziki Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
10.02.2024 (sobota)
godz. 19:30
22 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk
29.02.2024 (czwartek)
godz. 17:30
23 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
PGE Spójnia Stargard - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
08.03.2024 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
Półfinał Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - BK Redstone Olomoucko
12.03.2024 (wtorek)
godz. 16:30
Finał Alpe Adria Cup
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - SCM winsed.swiss Mozzart Bet Timisoara
13.03.2024 (środa)
godz. 19:00
24 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski
16.03.2024 (sobota)
godz. 17:30
25 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Legia Warszawa - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
22.03.2024 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
26 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Arriva Twarde Pierniki Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
29.03.2024 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
27 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
04.04.2024 (czwartek)
godz. 19:30
28 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut
14.04.2024 (niedziela)
godz. 13:30
29 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia
20.04.2024 (sobota)
godz. 15:30
30 Kolejka Runda Zasadnicza
Tauron GTK Gliwice - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
27.04.2024 (sobota)
godz. 17:30
1. Mecz Ćwierćfinału
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
03.05.2024 (piątek)
godz. 18:30
2. Mecz Ćwierćfinału
Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
05.05.2024 (niedziela)
godz. 18:00
3. Mecz Ćwierćfinału
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
10.05.2024 (piątek)
godz. 17:30
4. Mecz Ćwierćfinału
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot
12.05.2024 (niedziela)
godz. 18:00